Program / výsledky ’19

Konečné pořadí

  1. ALLIGATORS TEAM
  2. PRO Bananas TEAM
  3. MS TEAM
  4. HOOKS TEAM
  5. SPICE TEAM
  6. CZE U17 „1“
  7. RESPO TEAM
  8. CZE U17 „2“

semi 1.-4. místo - A

  • PRO Bananas
  • HOOKS TEAM
  • 21:15 (10:6)

semi 1.-4. místo - B

  • ALLIGATORS
  • MS TEAM
  • 18:14 (10:4)

semi 5.-8. místo - C

  • RESPO TEAM
  • SPICE TEAM
  • 16:20 (4:13)

semi 5.-8. místo - D

  • CZE U17 - 1
  • CZE U17 - 2
  • 20:16 (7:4)

Finále

  • PRO Bananas
  • ALLIGATORS
  • 11:16 (5:7)

utkání o 3. místo

  • HOOKS TEAM
  • MS TEAM
  • 16:17 (GG)
  • 7:10

utkání o 5. místo

  • SPICE TEAM
  • CZE U17 - 1
  • 17:12 (8:5)

utkání o 7. místo

  • RESPO TEAM
  • CZE U17 - 2
  • 13:17 (8:5)

1. kolo – 18.5. – Znojmo

12:22 (6:12) GG 1:0Modrá skupina CZE U17 1PRO Bananas
5:20 (3:16) GG 0:1Zlatá skupina CZE U17 2MS TEAM
6:29 (3:14) GG 1:0Modrá skupina RESPO TEAMALLIGATORS TEAM
16:12 (7:6) GG 1:0Zlatá skupina HOOKS TEAMSPICE TEAM

2. kolo – 19.5. – Prostějov

10:18 (4:10) GG 0:1Modrá skupina RESPO TEAMCZE U17 1
14:21 (8:10) GG 0:1Modrá skupina ALLIGATORS TEAMPRO Bananas
17:18 (6:7) GG 1:0Zlatá skupina SPICE TEAMMS TEAM
19:12 (8:5) GG 1:2Zlatá skupina HOOKS TEAMCZE U17 2

3. kolo – 1.6. – Znojmo

11:25 (5:9) GG 0:1Modrá skupina CZE U17 1 ALLIGATORS TEAM
7:24 (7:11) GG 0:1Zlatá skupina CZE U17 2SPICE TEAM
10:19 (4:10) GG 0:1Zlatá skupinaHOOKS TEAMMS TEAM
5:26 (2:14) GG 0:1Modrá skupina RESPO TEAMPRO Bananas

čtvrtfinále – 2.6. – Prostějov

9:24 (2:12)RESPO TEAMMS TEAM
18:16 (6:4)ALLIGATORSSPICE TEAM
14:19 (3:10)CZE U17 1HOOKS TEAM
7:33 (3:13)CZE U17 2PRO Bananas

semifinále – 15.6. – Prostějov

20:16 (7:4)semi 5.-8.místo CZE U17 1CZE U17 2
16:20 (4:13)semi 5.-8.místo RESPO TEAMSPICE TEAM
18:14 (10:4)semi 1.-4.místoALLIGATORSMS TEAM
21:15 (10:6)semi 1.-4.místoPRO BananasHOOKS TEAM

finále – 16.6. – Prostějov

17:13 (5:8)o 7.-8.místo CZE U17 2RESPO TEAM
12:17 (5:8)o 5.-6.místoCZE U17 1SPICE TEAM
16:17 (7:10) GGo 3.-4.místoHOOKS TEAMMS TEAM
11:16 (5:7)o 1.-2.místoPRO BananasALLIGATORS